Darcy (ilikehumanflesh) wrote,
Darcy
ilikehumanflesh

I went to go see Eclipse.

It was actually really funny.

AND UGH MY PAID ACCOUNT RAN OUT SO MOST OF MY ICONS ARE "INACTIVE". UGHHH.

Lol I just yelled at my mom for talking about my attempt to lose weight with my grandparents. way to make me wanna die, family members. thanks.
Tags: fam: mom, lmao wtf, website: lj
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

  • 9 comments